Gambling

Against the Spread: How Teams Are Faring So Far This Season

Bengals are undefeated against the spread this year...history is hard to forget

We’re more than half way through the 2015-16 NFL season, and while our gambling book isn’t nearly as good as we’d like (hope you’re doing better), its not half bad.  That being said, we like to take stock and see how the books have been playing teams, how teams have been performing, and look at some potential momentum shifts.  Below you’ll find records for all NFL teams Against the Spread (ATS).

  • ATS Record: The number of ATS covers, no-covers, and pushes
  • Cover %: The percentage of time the team covered, net of pushes
  • MOV: The average margin of victory (negative in losses)
  • ATS +/-: The average amount of points that the team covers the spread by
TeamATS RecordCover %MOVATS +/-
Cincinnati8-1-188.9%8.0+4.8
Minnesota8-2-080.0%2.7+2.3
Carolina8-2-080.0%10.8+8.0
Pittsburgh6-3-166.7%4.5+5.2
NY Giants6-3-166.7%2.0+3.0
New England5-3-262.5%14.1+6.2
Tampa Bay6-4-060.0%-1.8+1.7
Chicago6-4-060.0%-3.7+1.9
Green Bay6-4-060.0%5.1-0.3
Jacksonville6-4-060.0%-5.7-1.8
Arizona6-4-060.0%12.0+7.5
Buffalo5-4-155.6%1.7+1.7
Indianapolis5-5-050.0%-2.4-1.9
Denver5-5-050.0%3.9+1.2
Oakland5-5-050.0%-1.9+0.3
Kansas City5-5-050.0%5.9+5.0
Houston5-5-050.0%-2.0-0.6
NY Jets4-5-144.4%2.6+0.6
New Orleans4-5-144.4%-6.0-5.7
St Louis4-5-144.4%-2.0-2.2
Miami4-6-040.0%-4.4-3.5
Tennessee4-6-040.0%-5.1-2.5
Philadelphia4-6-040.0%0.0-3.2
Washington4-6-040.0%-3.2+1.4
San Francisco4-6-040.0%-11.3-4.5
Cleveland4-6-040.0%-9.1-4.5
Atlanta4-6-040.0%3.6+0.3
Seattle3-6-133.3%3.6-2.2
Detroit3-7-030.0%-8.9-5.5
San Diego3-7-030.0%-6.9-6.4
Dallas3-7-030.0%-3.8-2.1
Baltimore1-7-212.5%-2.3-4.1

Thanks to our friends at Team Rankings for the chart.

 

Click to comment

0 Comments

  1. JimmieFer

    April 9, 2019 at 11:19 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Tips certainly used.!
    https://www.waltcoexpress.com/
    prescription cost comparison
    canadian drugs
    cheap prescription drugs
    canada pharmacy online

  2. JimmieFer

    April 10, 2019 at 2:20 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Thanks. Numerous write ups!

    https://www.waltcoexpress.com/
    online pharmacies canada
    canadian pharmacies that ship to us
    mexican pharmacy online medications
    canadian pharmacies

  3. JimmieFer

    April 10, 2019 at 5:12 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Nicely put, Thanks.
    https://www.waltcoexpress.com/
    cheap canadian drugs
    canadian cialis
    safe canadian online pharmacies
    canada drugs online

  4. JimmieFer

    April 10, 2019 at 8:00 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Reliable information. Cheers!
    https://www.interlandchemie.com/
    pharmacy prescription
    canadian drugs
    buy prescription drugs canada
    mexican pharmacies shipping to usa

  5. JimmieFer

    April 10, 2019 at 10:52 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Many thanks! Loads of stuff!

    https://www.waltcoexpress.com/
    canada drug pharmacy
    canada pharmacy
    mexican pharmacies online
    canadian pharmacies

  6. JimmieFer

    April 10, 2019 at 1:46 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Regards. A good amount of knowledge!

    https://www.waltcoexpress.com/
    king pharmacy
    canadian pharmacies online
    online pharmacy reviews
    canadian viagra

  7. JimmieFer

    April 10, 2019 at 4:47 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Awesome information. Thanks!
    https://www.interlandchemie.com/
    online pharmacies
    canadian pharcharmy
    mexican pharmacy online medications
    canadian viagra

  8. JimmieFer

    April 10, 2019 at 7:47 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    This is nicely put! .
    https://www.interlandchemie.com/
    canadapharmacy com
    canadian online pharmacies
    ed meds online
    canadian pharmacies

  9. JimmieFer

    April 10, 2019 at 10:38 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Amazing tons of awesome knowledge.
    https://www.interlandchemie.com/
    drugs without prescription
    canada pharmacy online
    canadian prescription drugs
    canadian pharmacies-24h

  10. JimmieFer

    April 11, 2019 at 4:28 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Appreciate it! Numerous advice!

    https://www.visitwaushara.com/
    online pharmacy no prescription
    canadianpharmacy
    canadian pharmacy 365
    canada pharmaceutical online ordering

  11. JimmieFer

    April 11, 2019 at 7:21 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Terrific advice. Thanks a lot.
    https://www.lunarciel.com/
    best canadian pharmacies
    canada drugs online
    canadian pharma companies
    canada pharmacy

  12. JimmieFer

    April 11, 2019 at 10:12 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Many thanks! A good amount of postings.

    https://www.lunarciel.com/
    most reliable canadian pharmacies
    canada drugs
    price prescription drugs
    canada drugs online

  13. JimmieFer

    April 11, 2019 at 1:04 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Good material. Regards!
    https://www.lunarciel.com/
    compare prescription prices
    canadian pharmaceuticals online
    pharmacy prices compare
    online pharmacies of canada

  14. JimmieFer

    April 11, 2019 at 4:02 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Fantastic data, Thanks!
    https://www.interlandchemie.com/
    no prescription pharmacies
    canada pharmacy
    best non prescription online pharmacies
    canada drugs

  15. JimmieFer

    April 11, 2019 at 6:56 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Seriously all kinds of wonderful information!
    https://www.interlandchemie.com/
    online canadian pharcharmy
    top rated canadian pharmacies online
    online discount pharmacy
    canada pharmaceutical online ordering

  16. JimmieFer

    April 11, 2019 at 9:43 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Cheers. Helpful information.
    https://www.interlandchemie.com/
    pharmacy tech
    canadian online pharmacies
    legitimate online pharmacies
    canada pharmacy

  17. JimmieFer

    April 12, 2019 at 12:34 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    You actually expressed it really well.
    https://www.interlandchemie.com/
    canada drugs online
    aarp approved canadian online pharmacies
    canadadrugs.com pharmacy
    canada pharmacy

  18. JimmieFer

    April 12, 2019 at 3:27 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Regards, I like this.
    https://www.lunarciel.com/
    online pharmacy canada
    northwest pharmacy
    canada pharmacies online
    canadian pharmaceuticals online

  19. JimmieFer

    April 12, 2019 at 6:19 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Amazing facts. Appreciate it.
    https://www.interlandchemie.com/
    canadapharmacy com
    canadian pharmacies
    canadian drugstore online
    canada pharmaceutical online ordering

  20. JimmieFer

    April 12, 2019 at 9:12 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    You’ve made your point.
    https://www.waltcoexpress.com/
    web medical information
    canadian drugs
    online pharmacy no prescription needed
    north west pharmacy canada

  21. JimmieFer

    April 12, 2019 at 12:04 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    You actually expressed this well.
    https://www.waltcoexpress.com/
    no prescription pharmacies
    canadian pharmacies
    canada drugs online
    mexican pharmacies shipping to usa

  22. JimmieFer

    April 12, 2019 at 2:58 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Position certainly regarded!!
    https://www.interlandchemie.com/
    canada pharmacies online
    canadian pharmacies that ship to us
    prescription price comparison
    canadian drugs

  23. JimmieFer

    April 12, 2019 at 5:49 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    You have made the point.
    https://www.waltcoexpress.com/
    northwest pharmacy canada
    global pharmacy canada
    canadian pharmacy viagra brand
    canadianpharmacy

  24. JimmieFer

    April 12, 2019 at 8:28 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    You said it nicely..
    https://www.visitwaushara.com/
    cheap drugs online
    online pharmacies canada
    buy prescription drugs canada
    mexican pharmacies shipping to usa

  25. JimmieFer

    April 12, 2019 at 10:59 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    You mentioned it superbly.
    https://www.interlandchemie.com/
    web medical information
    canada online pharmacies
    canadian online pharmacies prescription drugs
    canadian pharmaceuticals online

  26. JimmieFer

    April 13, 2019 at 1:31 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    You mentioned this exceptionally well.
    https://www.waltcoexpress.com/
    cheap prescription drugs
    canadianpharmacy
    canadian viagra
    aarp approved canadian online pharmacies

  27. JimmieFer

    April 13, 2019 at 4:08 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Thanks a lot. Helpful information!
    https://www.dunamisproductions.com/
    canada pharmacy
    canadian viagra
    buying drugs canada
    top rated canadian pharmacies online

  28. JimmieFer

    April 13, 2019 at 6:44 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    You actually stated it well.
    https://www.waltcoexpress.com/
    canadian drugstore
    canadian pharmacies-24h
    canadian prescriptions
    canadianpharmacy

  29. JimmieFer

    April 13, 2019 at 9:18 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Truly plenty of beneficial info!
    https://www.interlandchemie.com/
    mexican pharmacies
    northwestpharmacy
    canadian pharmacy meds
    canadian online pharmacy

  30. JimmieFer

    April 13, 2019 at 11:49 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    You reported it exceptionally well.
    https://www.interlandchemie.com/
    trusted overseas pharmacies
    northwestpharmacy
    discount pharmaceuticals
    canadian pharmacies without an rx

  31. JimmieFer

    April 13, 2019 at 2:29 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Wonderful material. Many thanks.
    https://www.visitwaushara.com/
    international pharmacy
    aarp approved canadian online pharmacies
    online discount pharmacy
    canadian viagra

  32. JimmieFer

    April 13, 2019 at 5:10 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Thanks. A good amount of content!

    https://www.visitwaushara.com/
    prescription cost comparison
    canada drugs
    cheap prescription drugs online
    canadian pharcharmy

  33. JimmieFer

    April 13, 2019 at 7:45 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    You’ve made the point!
    https://www.waltcoexpress.com/
    global pharmacy canada
    canadian online pharmacies
    best online canadian pharcharmy
    trust pharmacy canada

  34. JimmieFer

    April 13, 2019 at 10:14 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Wow all kinds of valuable advice!
    https://www.lunarciel.com/
    ed meds online
    online pharmacies of canada
    canada pharmacies prescription drugs
    canadian pharcharmy

  35. JimmieFer

    April 14, 2019 at 12:40 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Seriously quite a lot of good knowledge!
    https://www.waltcoexpress.com/
    canadian pharmacy 365
    canada drugs online
    canadian pharma companies
    canadian pharmaceuticals online

  36. JimmieFer

    April 14, 2019 at 3:09 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    You said it nicely..
    https://www.waltcoexpress.com/
    pharmacy online store
    canada pharmaceuticals online
    online pharmacy without a prescription
    canada drugs

  37. JimmieFer

    April 14, 2019 at 5:39 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Incredible a lot of beneficial advice.
    https://www.dunamisproductions.com/
    canadian pharmacies
    canadian pharmacies that ship to us
    drug stores near me
    online pharmacies of canada

  38. JimmieFer

    April 14, 2019 at 8:14 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Many thanks, Helpful information!
    https://www.lunarciel.com/
    legitimate online pharmacies
    trust pharmacy canada
    canada online pharmacy
    canada pharmacy online

  39. JimmieFer

    April 14, 2019 at 10:46 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Nicely put. Kudos!
    https://www.lunarciel.com/
    pharmacies in canada
    northwestpharmacy
    discount pharmaceuticals
    trust pharmacy canada

  40. JimmieFer

    April 14, 2019 at 1:22 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Really tons of superb knowledge!
    https://www.visitwaushara.com/
    no prior prescription required pharmacy
    northwest pharmacy
    canada pharmacy
    canadian pharmacies online

  41. JimmieFer

    April 14, 2019 at 4:03 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Well voiced truly! .
    https://www.dunamisproductions.com/
    online canadian pharcharmy
    canadian pharmacies that ship to us
    no prescription pharmacies
    northwest pharmacy

  42. JimmieFer

    April 14, 2019 at 6:38 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Nicely put. Thank you.
    https://www.waltcoexpress.com/
    buy drugs online
    canada drugs
    canadapharmacyonline.com
    london drugs canada

  43. JimmieFer

    April 14, 2019 at 9:11 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    You made your point.
    https://www.visitwaushara.com/
    mexican pharmacy online medications
    canadian drugs
    onlinecanadianpharmacy.com
    global pharmacy canada

  44. JimmieFer

    April 14, 2019 at 11:50 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Effectively expressed without a doubt! .
    https://www.waltcoexpress.com/
    online pharmacy usa
    northwestpharmacy
    rx price comparison
    canada pharmaceuticals online

  45. JimmieFer

    April 15, 2019 at 2:28 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Truly loads of very good information!
    https://www.dunamisproductions.com/
    legitimate online pharmacies
    canada drugs online
    online prescription drugs
    canada online pharmacies

  46. JimmieFer

    April 15, 2019 at 5:10 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Good stuff. Appreciate it.
    https://www.interlandchemie.com/
    canada drugs pharmacy
    canadian pharmaceuticals online
    northwest pharmacy canada
    canadian pharmacies online

  47. JimmieFer

    April 15, 2019 at 7:49 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Truly all kinds of superb info.
    https://www.dunamisproductions.com/
    drugs from canada
    canadian pharmacies that ship to us
    mexican pharmacies online
    canada pharmaceuticals online

  48. JimmieFer

    April 15, 2019 at 10:19 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Good information. Thanks.
    https://www.lunarciel.com/
    discount prescription drugs online
    north west pharmacy canada
    canadian prescription drugs
    canada pharmaceuticals online

  49. JimmieFer

    April 15, 2019 at 12:52 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Thanks. Excellent stuff.
    https://www.visitwaushara.com/
    international pharmacies that ship to the usa
    canadian pharmacies that ship to us
    online pharmacy without prescription
    canadian pharmacy online

  50. JimmieFer

    April 15, 2019 at 3:33 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Lovely stuff, Thank you!
    https://www.waltcoexpress.com/
    canadian mail order pharmacies
    mexican pharmacies shipping to usa
    mexican pharmacies shipping to usa
    online pharmacies of canada

  51. PatrickFum

    April 15, 2019 at 7:29 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    You stated it wonderfully!
    http://canadianpharmaciesnnm.com/
    pharmacy tech
    canada pharmaceuticals online
    drugs for sale
    online pharmacies canada

  52. Peterrah

    April 15, 2019 at 7:49 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Regards. Wonderful information.
    http://www.canadianpharmacymsn.com/
    best online pharmacy stores
    canada drugs online
    rx pharmacy
    trust pharmacy canada

  53. PatrickFum

    April 15, 2019 at 9:00 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    You stated that adequately!
    http://canadianonlinepharmacynnm.com/
    canadian pharmacy no prescription needed
    canadian pharcharmy
    canadian pharmacy without prescription
    canada pharmacy online

  54. Scottprips

    April 15, 2019 at 9:00 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Thanks a lot! I appreciate this.
    http://canadianpharmaciescubarx.com/
    canadian drugstore reviews
    canada online pharmacies
    canadianpharmacy
    online pharmacies of canada

  55. Peterrah

    April 15, 2019 at 9:19 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Thank you, Awesome stuff.
    http://talahicc.com/
    canada online pharmacy
    online pharmacies of canada
    pharmacy prices compare
    canadian cialis

  56. PatrickFum

    April 15, 2019 at 10:27 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Thanks a lot! Very good stuff!
    http://canadianpharmaciesnnm.com/
    pharmacy canada
    northwest pharmacy
    canada pharmacies prescription drugs
    canadian pharmacy online

  57. Scottprips

    April 15, 2019 at 10:28 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Well spoken without a doubt! .
    http://canadianonlinepharmacynnm.com/
    drugstore online
    online pharmacies canada
    mexican pharmacies shipping to usa
    global pharmacy canada

  58. Peterrah

    April 15, 2019 at 10:46 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Amazing a lot of valuable information!
    http://canadianpharmaciesnnm.com/
    prescription pricing
    canadian pharmacies-24h
    best canadian online pharmacy
    canada drugs

  59. PatrickFum

    April 15, 2019 at 11:54 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Regards. An abundance of forum posts.

    http://talahicc.com/
    no prior prescription required pharmacy
    northwest pharmacy
    canadian pharmacy meds
    canadianpharmacy

  60. Scottprips

    April 15, 2019 at 11:56 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

  61. Peterrah

    April 16, 2019 at 12:13 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Many thanks, Quite a lot of content!

    http://talahicc.com/
    canadadrugs.com pharmacy
    top rated canadian pharmacies online
    drug prices comparison
    canada online pharmacies

  62. PatrickFum

    April 16, 2019 at 1:22 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    You actually revealed it superbly!
    http://canadianpharmacysilo.com/
    buy drugs online
    online pharmacies canada
    pharmacy prescription
    global pharmacy canada

  63. Scottprips

    April 16, 2019 at 1:24 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Nicely put, Many thanks.
    http://canadianonlinepharmacynnm.com/
    canadian prescription
    canada online pharmacies
    mexican pharmacy online
    canada pharmacy online

  64. Peterrah

    April 16, 2019 at 1:40 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Regards! Very good information!
    http://canadianpharmacyntx.com/
    best online pharmacy
    canada drug
    visit poster’s website
    canada drugs

  65. PatrickFum

    April 16, 2019 at 2:50 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    With thanks, Excellent information.
    https://nicktambone.com/
    canadadrugs.com pharmacy
    canadian pharmacies online
    canadian pharmacy reviews
    canadian online pharmacies

  66. Scottprips

    April 16, 2019 at 2:52 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

  67. Peterrah

    April 16, 2019 at 3:09 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Nicely put, Thanks.
    http://canadianpharmaciescubarx.com/
    canadian viagra
    canada pharmacy
    canada pharmacy online reviews
    canadian pharcharmy

  68. PatrickFum

    April 16, 2019 at 4:18 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    You actually reported this very well.
    http://canadianpharmacymim.com/
    internet pharmacy
    london drugs canada
    pharmacy prices compare
    london drugs canada

  69. Peterrah

    April 16, 2019 at 4:36 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    You reported it superbly!
    http://canadianpharmaciescubarx.com/
    mexican pharmacy online
    canadianpharmacy
    online canadian pharmacies
    canadian cialis

  70. PatrickFum

    April 16, 2019 at 5:46 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    You made your position extremely clearly!.
    http://canadianpharmacyntx.com/
    canada drugs pharmacy
    canada drugs
    online pharmacies canada
    mexican pharmacies shipping to usa

  71. Scottprips

    April 16, 2019 at 5:49 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Seriously tons of very good material!
    http://canadianpharmaciesnnm.com/
    discount drugs online pharmacy
    canada pharmaceutical online ordering
    canadian rx
    canada drugs online

  72. PatrickFum

    April 16, 2019 at 7:15 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Amazing posts, Thank you!
    http://canadianpharmacysilo.com/
    pharmacies near me
    canadian online pharmacy
    drugstore online
    canada pharmaceuticals online

  73. Scottprips

    April 16, 2019 at 7:18 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Many thanks, Lots of stuff.

    http://talahicc.com/
    drug costs
    canada pharmacy online
    highest rated canadian pharmacies
    canadian pharmacies without an rx

  74. PatrickFum

    April 16, 2019 at 8:44 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Very good posts. Regards.
    http://canadianpharmacysilo.com/
    buy prescription drugs online
    canadian viagra
    cialis canadian pharmacy
    canadianpharmacy

  75. Scottprips

    April 16, 2019 at 8:48 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Truly all kinds of good tips!
    http://canadianpharmaciesnnm.com/
    top rated canadian pharmacies online
    canada drugs online
    pharmacy price compare
    canada pharmaceuticals online

  76. Peterrah

    April 16, 2019 at 9:04 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Thanks! I like this.
    http://www.canadianpharmacymsn.com/
    canada drugs online
    northwestpharmacy
    best online international pharmacies
    canada drug

  77. PatrickFum

    April 16, 2019 at 10:14 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Helpful data. With thanks.
    http://canadianpharmacyntx.com/
    buying drugs canada
    canadian pharcharmy
    online drugs
    canadian pharmacy

  78. Scottprips

    April 16, 2019 at 10:19 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    You actually stated that perfectly!
    http://canadianpharmacyntx.com/
    pharmacy online
    canada pharmacy online
    canada pharmacy online reviews
    canadian pharmacy

  79. Peterrah

    April 16, 2019 at 10:34 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    With thanks, I value this.
    http://canadianpharmacysilo.com/
    canadian drugstore
    canadian viagra
    canadian pharmacies top best
    canadian pharmacies online

  80. PatrickFum

    April 16, 2019 at 11:44 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Wow tons of fantastic knowledge.
    http://canadianonlinepharmacynnm.com/
    prescription drug cost
    canada pharmacy
    online discount pharmacy
    canadian pharmacies

  81. Scottprips

    April 16, 2019 at 11:49 am

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Fantastic knowledge. Regards!
    http://www.canadianpharmacymsn.com/
    onlinecanadianpharmacy.com
    canadian online pharmacies
    canada meds
    global pharmacy canada

  82. Peterrah

    April 16, 2019 at 12:05 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Many thanks! Terrific stuff.
    http://talahicc.com/
    canada meds
    canadian pharcharmy
    canadian pharmacy no prescription
    canadian cialis

  83. PatrickFum

    April 16, 2019 at 1:15 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Nicely put. Thanks.
    http://canadianpharmacymim.com/
    canadian prescription drugstore
    north west pharmacy canada
    canada pharmacies online prescriptions
    canada online pharmacies

  84. Scottprips

    April 16, 2019 at 1:20 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Nicely put. Appreciate it.
    https://nicktambone.com
    mexican pharmacy online medications
    canadian online pharmacy
    online canadian pharcharmy
    global pharmacy canada

  85. Peterrah

    April 16, 2019 at 1:36 pm

    Your comment is awaiting moderation.

    Good forum posts, Kudos.
    http://canadianpharmaciescubarx.com
    canadian pharmacies online prescriptions
    canada pharmacy
    mexican pharmacies
    canadian pharmaceuticals online

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Most Popular

To Top